메인 메뉴로 바로가기 본문으로 바로가기

Korea Association For Photonics Industry Development

21세기 최첨단 고부가가치 산업으로
급부상하고 있는 광융합산업!

분류번호

122840

자료명

Optical Transceiver Market by Form Factor (SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28), Data Rate, Distance, Fiber Type (SingleMode, Multimode), Connector, Wavelength, Application(Telecom, Data Center, and Enterprise), and Region - global Forecast to 2025

출판사

Markets and Markets

발행일

2020년 03월

금액(원)

3,712,500

내용

To describe and forecast the optical transceiver market by data rate, form factor, wavelength, fiber type, connector, distance, and application in terms of value.  To describe and forecast the market for various segments with regard to main regions, namely, North America, Europe, Asia Pacific (APAC), and Rest of the World (RoW), in terms of value. To provide detailed information regarding major factors including drivers, restraints, opportunities, and challenges that influence the growth of the optical transceiver market. To strategically analyze micromarkets1 with respect to individual growth trends, prospects, and contribution to the total market. To strategically profile key players and comprehensively analyze their market position in terms of revenue and core competencies2, along with detailing the competitive landscape for market leaders, To analyze competitive developments such as mergers & acquisitions, agreements, partnerships, and product launches in the optical transceiver market

인쇄여부

O

발행부수

4

자료형태

Today Hit : 921

Quick

  • 메일보내기
상단으로가기